g2 Residential Group exp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
0 xxx Crescent Beach RD NW, Vaughn, WA 98394

$220,000

$225,000

2.2%
5.95 Acres

0 xxx Crescent Beach RD NW, Vaughn, WA 98394

RE/MAX Exclusive • Dean Menard

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1036 Algona BLVD N, Algona, WA 98001

$275,000

$279,900

1.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,240 SqFt

1036 Algona BLVD N, Algona, WA 98001

eXp Realty • Chris Gillooly

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
18802 62nd ST, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

$205,000

$269,000

23.8%
5 Acres

18802 62nd ST, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

John L. Scott, Inc. • Sophia Tsai

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
7904 Union Mills RD SE, Lacey, WA 98503

$465,500

$449,000

3.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,452 SqFt

7904 Union Mills RD SE, Lacey, WA 98503

eXp Realty • Chris Gillooly

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
8220 109th ST E, Puyallup, WA 98373

$510,000

$525,000

2.9%
1,764 SqFt

8220 109th ST E, Puyallup, WA 98373

Blue Emerald Real Estate Co. • Carmen Neal

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
19914 69th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

$318,000

$324,950

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,334 SqFt

19914 69th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

Gateway Real Estate • Gary A. Folk

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
418 SW Judson DR, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

$550,000

$485,000

13.4%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,560 SqFt

418 SW Judson DR, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

Keller Williams Western Realty • Kristi J. Jensen

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
9713 203rd ST E, Graham, WA 98338

$480,000

$459,000

4.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,111 SqFt

9713 203rd ST E, Graham, WA 98338

Pellego, Inc. • Chris Gillooly

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
113 Green PL SW #237, Mattawa, WA 99349

$463,125

$463,125

3 Beds2 Baths1,688 SqFt

113 Green PL SW #237, Mattawa, WA 99349

Pellego, Inc. • Chris Gillooly

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
9110 Almond CT SE, Yelm, WA 98597

$400,000

$400,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths1,604 SqFt

9110 Almond CT SE, Yelm, WA 98597

Pellego, Inc. • Chris Gillooly

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
22106 42nd AVE E, Spanaway, WA 98387

$412,823

$369,000

11.9%
3 Beds1.5 Baths968 SqFt

22106 42nd AVE E, Spanaway, WA 98387

Pellego, Inc. • Chris Gillooly

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
9110 Almond CT SE, Yelm, WA 98597

$245,000

$250,000

2.0%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,604 SqFt

9110 Almond CT SE, Yelm, WA 98597

RE/MAX Country • Liz Williams

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
6012 116th ST SW, Lakewood, WA 98499

$162,500

$175,000

7.1%
0.22 Acres

6012 116th ST SW, Lakewood, WA 98499

John L. Scott, Inc. • Art L. Pedersen

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
315 58th AVE E, Fife, WA 98424

$540,000

$549,000

1.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,542 SqFt

315 58th AVE E, Fife, WA 98424

Pellego, Inc. • Chris Gillooly

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
18610 88th ST E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

$325,000

$315,000

3.2%
3 Beds1 Bath968 SqFt

18610 88th ST E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

Fathom Realty WA, LLC • Chris Gillooly

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2929 60th AVE SE #A, Olympia, WA 98501

$314,000

$315,000

0.3%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,026 SqFt

2929 60th AVE SE #A, Olympia, WA 98501

eXp Realty • Jackie E Davis

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1928 Village Circle, Port Angeles, WA 98362

$379,000

$369,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,076 SqFt

1928 Village Circle, Port Angeles, WA 98362

eXp Realty • Rhonda Baublits

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4813 150th PL SW, Edmonds, WA 98026

$660,000

$685,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt

4813 150th PL SW, Edmonds, WA 98026

Redfin • Jamie Edwards

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
21503 SE 266th ST, Maple Valley, WA 98038

$717,500

$689,000

4.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,080 SqFt

21503 SE 266th ST, Maple Valley, WA 98038

The Amber Bills Group • Amber Bills Clarke

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
900 NE Saturn LN, Bremerton, WA 98311

$142,500

$150,000

5.0%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,402 SqFt

900 NE Saturn LN, Bremerton, WA 98311

Keller Williams Rty Tacoma • Daylene Wilkie

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
207 Ho Hum LN, Aberdeen, WA 98520

$42,900

$42,900

2 Beds768 SqFt

207 Ho Hum LN, Aberdeen, WA 98520

Aberdeen Realty, Inc. • Nancy Taylor

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
25819 173rd AVE SE, Covington, WA 98042

$895,000

$895,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths3,320 SqFt

25819 173rd AVE SE, Covington, WA 98042

John L. Scott, Inc. • Marti Reeder

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1531 Millerdale AVE, Wenatchee, WA 98801

$455,000

$475,000

4.2%
4 Beds2.25 Baths3,224 SqFt

1531 Millerdale AVE, Wenatchee, WA 98801

eXp Realty • Jackie R. Blanchfield

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2827 71st AVE NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

$815,000

$850,000

4.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,586 SqFt

2827 71st AVE NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

eXp Realty • Ken Crotts

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
g2 Residential Group

Chris Gillooly

+1(253) 678-8162 gillooly.chris@me.com

License ID: 131931

5603 230th St SW Mount Lake Terrace, WA 98043, MOUNT LAKE TERRACE, Washington, 98043, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

site logo
g2 Residential Group

Chris Gillooly

+1(253) 678-8162 gillooly.chris@me.com

License ID: 131931

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team