g2 Residential Group exp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
0 xxx Crescent Beach RD NW, Vaughn, WA 98394

$220,000

$225,000

2.2%
5.95 Acres

0 xxx Crescent Beach RD NW, Vaughn, WA 98394

RE/MAX Exclusive • Dean Menard

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1036 Algona BLVD N, Algona, WA 98001

$275,000

$279,900

1.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,240 SqFt

1036 Algona BLVD N, Algona, WA 98001

eXp Realty • Chris Gillooly

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
18802 62nd ST, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

$205,000

$269,000

23.8%
5 Acres

18802 62nd ST, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

John L. Scott, Inc. • Sophia Tsai

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
7904 Union Mills RD SE, Lacey, WA 98503

$465,500

$449,000

3.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,452 SqFt

7904 Union Mills RD SE, Lacey, WA 98503

eXp Realty • Chris Gillooly

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
8220 109th ST E, Puyallup, WA 98373

$510,000

$525,000

2.9%
1,764 SqFt

8220 109th ST E, Puyallup, WA 98373

Blue Emerald Real Estate Co. • Carmen Neal

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
19914 69th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

$318,000

$324,950

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,334 SqFt

19914 69th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

Gateway Real Estate • Gary A. Folk

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
418 SW Judson DR, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

$550,000

$485,000

13.4%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,560 SqFt

418 SW Judson DR, Oak Harbor, WA 98277

Keller Williams Western Realty • Kristi J. Jensen

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
9713 203rd ST E, Graham, WA 98338

$480,000

$459,000

4.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,111 SqFt

9713 203rd ST E, Graham, WA 98338

Pellego, Inc. • Chris Gillooly

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
113 Green PL SW #237, Mattawa, WA 99349

$463,125

$463,125

3 Beds2 Baths1,688 SqFt

113 Green PL SW #237, Mattawa, WA 99349

Pellego, Inc. • Chris Gillooly

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
9110 Almond CT SE, Yelm, WA 98597

$400,000

$400,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths1,604 SqFt

9110 Almond CT SE, Yelm, WA 98597

Pellego, Inc. • Chris Gillooly

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
22106 42nd AVE E, Spanaway, WA 98387

$412,823

$369,000

11.9%
3 Beds1.5 Baths968 SqFt

22106 42nd AVE E, Spanaway, WA 98387

Pellego, Inc. • Chris Gillooly

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
9110 Almond CT SE, Yelm, WA 98597

$245,000

$250,000

2.0%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,604 SqFt

9110 Almond CT SE, Yelm, WA 98597

RE/MAX Country • Liz Williams

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
6012 116th ST SW, Lakewood, WA 98499

$162,500

$175,000

7.1%
0.22 Acres

6012 116th ST SW, Lakewood, WA 98499

John L. Scott, Inc. • Art L. Pedersen

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
315 58th AVE E, Fife, WA 98424

$540,000

$549,000

1.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,542 SqFt

315 58th AVE E, Fife, WA 98424

Pellego, Inc. • Chris Gillooly

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
18610 88th ST E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

$325,000

$315,000

3.2%
3 Beds1 Bath968 SqFt

18610 88th ST E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

Fathom Realty WA, LLC • Chris Gillooly

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
14848 N HWY 101, Shelton, WA 98584

$450,000

$499,999

10.0%
0.68 Acres Lot

14848 N HWY 101, Shelton, WA 98584

RE/MAX Top Executives • Kamie Sawtell

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3735 Vassar LOOP SE, Lacey, WA 98503

$575,000

$575,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,804 SqFt

3735 Vassar LOOP SE, Lacey, WA 98503

eXp Realty • Justin Cambra

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
5816 218th AVE E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391

$1,400,000

$1,499,000

6.6%
3 Beds2.25 Baths2,126 SqFt

5816 218th AVE E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391

eXp Realty • Kimberly Fraser

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3806 NE 23rd PL, Renton, WA 98056

$1,374,998

$1,374,998

5 Beds2.75 Baths2,500 SqFt

3806 NE 23rd PL, Renton, WA 98056

eXp Realty • Ivan Grishko

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
14301 101st PL NE, Kirkland, WA 98034

$1,210,000

$1,189,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,750 SqFt

14301 101st PL NE, Kirkland, WA 98034

Keller Williams Realty Bothell • Sweina McJunkin

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2911 122nd ST SW, Everett, WA 98204

$540,000

$540,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,312 SqFt

2911 122nd ST SW, Everett, WA 98204

Keller Williams Realty Bothell • Helen Kresl

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
7508 30th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98126

$765,000

$725,000

5.5%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,490 SqFt

7508 30th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98126

eXp Realty • Aaron Patrick Wilder

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
14846 N HWY 101, Shelton, WA 98584

$450,000

$499,999

10.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,782 SqFt

14846 N HWY 101, Shelton, WA 98584

RE/MAX Top Executives • Kamie Sawtell

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2321 NE 128th ST, Seattle, WA 98125

$1,040,000

$999,000

4.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,920 SqFt

2321 NE 128th ST, Seattle, WA 98125

eXp Realty • Tristan Hoyle

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
g2 Residential Group

Chris Gillooly

+1(253) 678-8162 gillooly.chris@me.com

License ID: 131931

5603 230th St SW Mount Lake Terrace, WA 98043, MOUNT LAKE TERRACE, Washington, 98043, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

site logo
g2 Residential Group

Chris Gillooly

+1(253) 678-8162 gillooly.chris@me.com

License ID: 131931

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team